Nov 30 - 6 Dec, 2020
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
  • Loading ...
  • Monday, November 30, 2020
    Finished
    06:00 AM to 07:00 AM
    Jaimie Trotter
    $25.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    07:30 AM to 08:30 AM
    Tessa Canny
    $25.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    Lisa Abbott
    $25.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
    Lisa Abbott
    $25.00
    45 min
    04:00 PM to 05:00 PM
    Jackie Harris
    $25.00
    1 hr
    05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
    Jackie Harris
    $25.00
    1 hr
    06:50 PM to 07:50 PM
    Courtney Beach
    $25.00
    1 hr
  • Tuesday, December 1, 2020
    06:00 AM to 07:00 AM
    Lisa Abbott
    $25.00
    1 hr
    07:30 AM to 08:30 AM
    Carolyn Jupp
    $25.00
    1 hr
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    Carolyn Jupp
    $25.00
    1 hr
    11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
    Lisa Abbott
    $25.00
    45 min
    04:00 PM to 05:00 PM
    Michelle Nixon
    $25.00
    1 hr
    05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
    Lynda Wilson
    $25.00
    1 hr
  • Wednesday, December 2, 2020
    06:00 AM to 07:00 AM
    Danielle Schmidt
    $25.00
    1 hr
    07:30 AM to 08:30 AM
    Michelle Nixon
    $25.00
    1 hr
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Kris Miller
    $25.00
    1 hr 15 min
    04:00 PM to 05:00 PM
    Jackie Harris
    $25.00
    1 hr
    05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
    Jackie Harris
    $25.00
    1 hr
    06:50 PM to 07:50 PM
    Michelle Nixon
    $25.00
    1 hr
  • Thursday, December 3, 2020
    06:00 AM to 07:00 AM
    Jeff Wilson
    $25.00
    1 hr
    07:30 AM to 08:30 AM
    Lisa Abbott
    $25.00
    1 hr
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    Tania Finch
    $25.00
    1 hr
    11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
    Hannah Sky
    $25.00
    45 min
    04:00 PM to 05:00 PM
    Joti May
    $25.00
    1 hr
    05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
    Joti May
    $25.00
    1 hr
  • Friday, December 4, 2020
    06:00 AM to 07:00 AM
    Joti May
    $25.00
    1 hr
    07:30 AM to 08:30 AM
    Carolyn Jupp
    $25.00
    1 hr
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    Carolyn Jupp
    $25.00
    1 hr
    04:00 PM to 05:00 PM
    Lisa Abbott
    $25.00
    1 hr
    06:00 PM to 08:00 PM
    Nirvair Devi
    $35.00
    2 hr
  • Saturday, December 5, 2020
    07:00 AM to 08:00 AM
    Carolyn Jupp
    $25.00
    1 hr
    08:30 AM to 09:30 AM
    Lynda Wilson
    $25.00
    1 hr
    Cancelled
    04:00 PM to 05:00 PM
    Lisa Abbott
    $25.00
    1 hr
  • Sunday, December 6, 2020
    07:00 AM to 08:00 AM
    Tessa Canny
    $25.00
    1 hr
    08:30 AM to 09:30 AM
    Lynda Wilson
    $25.00
    1 hr
    04:00 PM to 05:00 PM
    Simona Topor
    $25.00
    1 hr
    05:30 PM to 06:45 PM
    Carolyn Jupp
    $25.00
    1 hr 15 min