Sep 21 - 27 Sep, 2021
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Duration
    Room
     
  • Saturday, September 25, 2021
    07:10 AM to 08:10 AM
    Maria Odense
    1 hr
    Heated Room
    Cancelled
    08:30 AM to 12:00 PM
    YogaFlow TBA
    3 hr 30 min
    Family Room
    Cancelled
    09:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    Jenna Maryn Mitchell
    1 hr
    Heated Room
    Cancelled
    09:15 AM to 10:15 AM
    Jenna Maryn Mitchell
    1 hr
    Non-Heated Room
    09:15 AM to 10:15 AM
    Danica Radulovich
    1 hr
    Barre/Pilates Room
    Cancelled
    10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
    Alexandra Jung
    1 hr
    Heated Room
    Cancelled
    10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
    Alexandra Jung
    1 hr
    Non-Heated Room
    10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
    Jenna Maryn Mitchell
    1 hr
    04:30 PM to 05:30 PM
    Coach Walsh
    1 hr
    Non-Heated Room
  • Sunday, September 26, 2021
    08:00 AM to 09:00 AM
    Coach Walsh
    1 hr
    Non-Heated Room
    08:30 AM to 12:00 PM
    YogaFlow TBA
    3 hr 30 min
    Family Room
    09:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    Anne Hebert
    1 hr
    Heated Room
    Cancelled
    09:15 AM to 10:15 AM
    Mellara Gold
    1 hr
    Non-Heated Room
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    Sue Laws
    1 hr
    Barre/Pilates Room
    10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
    Kathleen Holm
    1 hr
    Heated Room
    Cancelled
    10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
    Anne Sophie Leary
    1 hr
    Non-Heated Room
  • Monday, September 27, 2021
    06:00 AM to 07:00 AM
    Coach Walsh
    1 hr
    Non-Heated Room
    09:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    Felicia Viera
    1 hr
    Heated Room
    Cancelled
    12:00 PM to 01:00 PM
    Lauren Sanford
    1 hr
    Heated Room
    Cancelled
    12:00 PM to 01:00 PM
    Linda O'Connor
    1 hr
    Barre/Pilates Room
    12:00 PM to 01:00 PM
    Felicia Viera
    1 hr
    Non-Heated Room
    01:30 PM to 02:30 PM
    Rosalyn Lee
    1 hr
    Non-Heated Room
    04:30 PM to 05:30 PM
    Rosalyn Lee
    1 hr
    Barre/Pilates Room
    04:30 PM to 05:30 PM
    Jenni Adams
    1 hr
    Heated Room
    Cancelled
    04:30 PM to 05:30 PM
    Wes Linch
    1 hr
    Non-Heated Room
    05:00 PM to 06:00 PM
    Cyndi Lezcano
    1 hr
    Family Room
    06:00 PM to 07:00 PM
    Wes Linch
    1 hr
    Heated Room
    Cancelled
    06:00 PM to 07:00 PM
    Melissa Williams
    1 hr
    Barre/Pilates Room
    06:15 PM to 07:15 PM
    Anne Hebert
    1 hr
    Heated Room
    Cancelled
Loading...