Oct 23 - 29 Oct, 2021
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Saturday, October 23, 2021
    08:00 AM to 08:45 AM
    (13 Reserved 9 Open)
    Alice Duro
    45 min
    08:00 AM to 08:45 AM
    (15 Reserved 3 Open)
    Gabby McDonald
    45 min
    09:00 AM to 09:45 AM
    (22 Reserved 0 Open)
    Alice Duro
    45 min
    09:00 AM to 09:45 AM
    (17 Reserved 1 Open)
    Gabby McDonald
    45 min
    10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
    (20 Reserved 2 Open)
    Alice Duro
    30 min
  • Sunday, October 24, 2021
    08:00 AM to 08:45 AM
    (10 Reserved 8 Open)
    Chrissie Antoniadis
    45 min
    08:00 AM to 08:45 AM
    (9 Reserved 13 Open)
    Alice Duro
    45 min
    09:00 AM to 09:45 AM
    (14 Reserved 8 Open)
    Alice Duro
    45 min
    09:00 AM to 09:45 AM
    (13 Reserved 5 Open)
    Chrissie Antoniadis
    45 min
  • Monday, October 25, 2021
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    (7 Reserved 15 Open)
    Sarah Nischler
    45 min
    12:10 PM to 12:55 PM
    (1 Reserved 17 Open)
    Gabby McDonald
    45 min
    01:05 PM to 01:50 PM
    (5 Reserved 17 Open)
    Liz Cooper
    45 min
    04:15 PM to 05:00 PM
    (4 Reserved 14 Open)
    Esther McDonald
    45 min
    04:30 PM to 05:15 PM
    (4 Reserved 18 Open)
    Sophie Smith
    45 min
    05:15 PM to 06:00 PM
    (8 Reserved 10 Open)
    Esther McDonald
    45 min
    05:30 PM to 06:15 PM
    (3 Reserved 19 Open)
    Sophie Smith
    45 min
  • Tuesday, October 26, 2021
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    (3 Reserved 15 Open)
    Jana Negus
    45 min
    06:55 AM to 07:40 AM
    (4 Reserved 18 Open)
    Jana Negus
    45 min
    12:10 PM to 12:55 PM
    (4 Reserved 18 Open)
    Chrissy Antoniadis
    45 min
    01:05 PM to 01:50 PM
    (0 Reserved 18 Open)
    Chrissy Antoniadis
    45 min
    04:30 PM to 05:15 PM
    (6 Reserved 12 Open)
    Gabby McDonald
    45 min
    05:15 PM to 06:00 PM
    (10 Reserved 12 Open)
    Dani Klye
    45 min
    05:30 PM to 06:15 PM
    (5 Reserved 13 Open)
    Gabby McDonald
    45 min
    06:15 PM to 07:00 PM
    (4 Reserved 18 Open)
    Dani Klye
    45 min
  • Wednesday, October 27, 2021
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    (3 Reserved 19 Open)
    Naomi Grist
    45 min
    06:55 AM to 07:40 AM
    (4 Reserved 14 Open)
    Naomi Grist
    45 min
    01:05 PM to 01:50 PM
    (8 Reserved 14 Open)
    Sarah Nischler
    45 min
    04:30 PM to 05:15 PM
    (6 Reserved 16 Open)
    Jess Renton
    45 min
    05:15 PM to 06:00 PM
    (4 Reserved 14 Open)
    Esther McDonald
    45 min
    05:30 PM to 06:15 PM
    (4 Reserved 18 Open)
    Jess Renton
    45 min
    06:30 PM to 07:15 PM
    (2 Reserved 20 Open)
    Phoebe Hudson
    45 min
  • Thursday, October 28, 2021
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    (3 Reserved 15 Open)
    Sophie Smith
    45 min
    06:55 AM to 07:40 AM
    (2 Reserved 20 Open)
    Sophie Smith
    45 min
    12:10 PM to 12:55 PM
    (2 Reserved 20 Open)
    Alice Duro
    45 min
    04:15 PM to 05:00 PM
    (4 Reserved 18 Open)
    Alice Duro
    45 min
    04:30 PM to 05:15 PM
    (1 Reserved 17 Open)
    Kylie Slyp
    45 min
    05:15 PM to 06:00 PM
    (3 Reserved 19 Open)
    Alice Duro
    45 min
    05:30 PM to 06:15 PM
    (12 Reserved 6 Open)
    Grace Shafe
    45 min
  • Friday, October 29, 2021
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    (4 Reserved 18 Open)
    Hannah McDonald
    45 min
    06:55 AM to 07:40 AM
    (2 Reserved 16 Open)
    Hannah McDonald
    45 min
    12:10 PM to 12:55 PM
    (2 Reserved 20 Open)
    Dani Klye
    45 min
    01:05 PM to 01:50 PM
    (5 Reserved 17 Open)
    Dani Klye
    45 min
    04:15 PM to 05:00 PM
    (7 Reserved 15 Open)
    Dani Klye
    45 min
    05:15 PM to 06:00 PM
    (1 Reserved 21 Open)
    Monica Hudson
    45 min
    05:15 PM to 06:00 PM
    (3 Reserved 15 Open)
    Dani Klye
    45 min
Loading...